NL
EN
Antonini Giulio
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Bonami Gwendoline
U7 BOYS 2: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U9 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Bruggink Eline
U8 GIRLS 1 (2de ronde): Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Buysse Jasper
U10 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U9 BOYS 1: Team trainer
De Boer Carlijn
U6 BOYS/GIRLS: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
De Boer Nick
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 BOYS 2: Team trainer
de Crombrugghe Daphné
U8 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Francois Maximilien
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Friedlander Alec
U9 BOYS 1 (2): Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 BOYS 2: Team trainer
U10 BOYS 2: Team trainer
Gillard Marie-Claire
Kleuters: Team trainer
Harmsen Evelien
U6 BOYS/GIRLS: Team trainer
Hoevers Josephine
U6 BOYS/GIRLS: Team trainer
Hoffmann Floris
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Hogenboom Sophie
U7 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Huizing Ans
U16 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
U14 BOYS : Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
U14 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Husain Khan Iskandar
U12 BOYS 2 : Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Joosten Reinier
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U10 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Jouret Joy
U12 BOYS 3 : Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
U19 BOYS : Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Keepers Jeugd: Team trainer
U12 BOYS 1: Team trainer
U14 BOYS : Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
U19 BOYS : Team trainer
U19 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
U19 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
Koster Alwien
U9 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U10 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Koster Lutein
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U8 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Koster Yente
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
U10 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Kranenborg Sytske
U6 BOYS/GIRLS: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Lemaire Romain
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U10 BOYS 1: Team trainer
U11 BOYS 1: Team trainer
U19 BOYS : Team trainer
Letchford Lisa-Marie
Dames 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Heren 1: Team trainer
Junior Ladies 2: Team trainer
U16 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
U16 BOYS: Team trainer
Start 2 Hockey: Team trainer
Meester Simone
U12 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U12 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Moutarde Amélie
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U12 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Mutsaerts Sophie
U12 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U12 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Nooy Van Der Kolff Kiki
U8 GIRLS 1 (2de ronde): Team trainer
Nuijten Fien
U12 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
Oey Britte
U9 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Onderwater Iris
U8 GIRLS 2 (2de ronde): Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 BOYS 1 : Team trainer
U10 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Otten-Verhaar Mariëlle
Ladies 2: Team trainer
Pauwels Loïc
U7 BOYS 2: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U11 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Rogmans Emma
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
Scheers Julie
U16 BOYS: Team trainer
U19 BOYS : Team trainer
Dames 1: Team trainer
Stick&Beers: Team trainer
U16 BOYS ZAAL: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U14 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
U16 BOYS: Team trainer
Snel Pascaline
U19 GIRLS 2: Team trainer
U11 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U12 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Thys Mathieu
U19 GIRLS 1: Team trainer
Van Beeck Jelle
U9 BOYS 2 (2): Team trainer
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
U7 BOYS 1 : Team trainer
U10 BOYS 2: Team trainer
Van de Vijver Ruben
U12 BOYS 1: Team trainer
Van der Erve William
U6 BOYS/GIRLS: Team trainer
Van Der Voorn Tessa
Trainers 2019-2020: Team trainer
NL
EN